PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1beanstalker9.2552024-07-08
2k9.1272024-07-11
3ROY8.7342024-07-09
4Lo8.7062024-07-10
5Lin7.6132024-07-12
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lo9.4362024-06-26
2choupette9.3832024-07-02
3azazel9.3592024-07-03
4beanstalker9.2552024-07-08
5ta9.1502024-06-17
6k9.1272024-07-11
7trob9.1262024-07-03
8mikey9.1172024-06-29
9dc20249.0762024-06-18
10Lisa9.0122024-06-25
11JP 7.3.24 11:119.0092024-07-03
12AH8.9732024-06-25
13ss8.7852024-06-15
14JP 7.3.248.7682024-07-03
15ROY8.7562024-07-05
16ellen8.6442024-06-15
17calen8.2102024-06-30
18benjamin7.6842024-06-27
19Lin7.6132024-07-12
20misha6.9432024-06-28
21Eefje106.8312024-06-27
22Louis Dave alibi4.9752024-06-14
23berernd\4.5852024-06-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1tussi13.7512022-04-26
2Rick13.6162021-10-23
3happy13.5182020-03-18
4Mickey13.4582017-12-28
5ich13.4472017-08-01
6acb13.4422023-11-21
7Asbo Matest13.3732018-08-19
8Diane13.3462018-01-04
9Anna13.3052017-11-11
10Tammy Freund13.3002024-02-05
11Althea13.2962023-02-11
12Agabu13.2952017-10-18
13Agabu 201713.2672017-10-14
14klw13.2662020-02-09
15zed13.2452020-12-24
16Tammy13.1092023-11-26
17Bigdee13.0922018-01-29
18Steffy12.9892020-11-02
19gumby-go12.9522018-08-01
20Laserman12.9392024-02-04
21Fil & Ed12.9162017-07-19
22B i g d e e12.8342017-10-16
23sanjuusan3312.8332019-03-16
24#2512.8172018-01-10
25Bert12.8172023-09-10
26thesam12.8112018-05-20
2712312.7472017-12-18
28underscore12.6512017-07-27
29oc12.5842019-10-15
30klapraampje12.5392017-07-20
3133sanjuu12.5372019-03-08
32YayYayYayYayYay12.5342018-09-14
33Bluesbrother12.5012018-12-12
34vierdaagse12.4812017-07-18
35Lo9.4362024-06-26
36choupette9.3832024-07-02
37azazel9.3592024-07-03
38beanstalker9.2552024-07-08
39ta9.1502024-06-17
40k9.1272024-07-11
41trob9.1262024-07-03
42mikey9.1172024-06-29
43dc20249.0762024-06-18
44Lisa9.0122024-06-25
45JP 7.3.24 11:119.0092024-07-03
46AH8.9732024-06-25
47ss8.7852024-06-15
48JP 7.3.248.7682024-07-03
49ROY8.7562024-07-05
50ellen8.6442024-06-15