PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1SuperJ5.3262024-07-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Me96.6672024-07-05
2p29.8572024-06-24
3SuperJ5.3262024-07-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1DearGirlStories116.8182023-05-11
2Mayia116.3182023-12-13
3John wales113.5652020-05-09
4regina112.5272017-10-20
5Ystrad110.6842020-05-08
6Jonboy110.6772020-05-09
7Here's johnny110.4222020-04-27
8John110.0092020-05-11
9Glyn109.7152020-04-26
10Jrr109.4102020-05-06
11Johno108.8382020-04-29
12Toby jug108.4942020-04-28
13Ann108.1982017-11-12
14Bellend107.8522020-05-07
15Jongo107.3462020-05-08
16Welshy107.3372020-04-22
17Swicko107.2042020-04-21
18Mocha106.7182019-10-29
19Susie106.0022020-04-30
20Jr105.6052020-04-28
21Gaye105.4272020-05-06
22Toby105.3072020-04-15
23Lola104.4082020-04-14
24Shirley104.3532020-04-20
25Here's johnnie104.0892020-05-17
26Pippa103.8302020-04-18
27Maralyn103.6172020-04-21
28billy103.5662020-05-21
29Taffy102.1822020-04-17
30Magsy99.8452017-10-12
31Me96.6672024-07-05
32johnny96.4832020-06-19
33W Robert Stewart95.7232020-11-25
34Amanda95.6702018-09-22
35freckles92.3112023-09-14
36p29.8572024-06-24
37SuperJ5.3262024-07-10