PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1marb123458.0462026-10-19
2Rosil8.0382026-10-19
3Szumi8.0262026-10-18
4Web568.0242026-10-19
5ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
667man8.0142026-10-19
7NAYEON.LEE8.0082026-10-19
8Dee7.9902026-10-18
9Renz7.9742026-10-19
10Cobra77.9642026-10-19
11LEL7.9622026-10-19
12mars7.9202026-10-19
13Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
14RMG7.7762026-10-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
2RMG8.0682026-10-16
3HippieDeath8.0542026-10-16
4Rosil8.0462026-10-14
5marb123458.0462026-10-19
6gigi8.0382026-10-16
7NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
87Up8.0282026-10-13
9Web568.0262026-10-17
10Szumi8.0262026-10-18
11Lucas8.0222026-10-18
12ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
13Patty G8.0162026-10-17
1467man8.0142026-10-19
15Dee8.0082026-10-13
16R8.0002026-10-18
17Renz7.9922026-10-15
18LEL7.9922026-10-17
19FRENK7.9842026-10-15
20cb7.9802026-10-13
21MJ7.9762026-10-15
22The Kid7.9722026-10-13
23apg7.9722026-10-17
24Angieky7.9702026-10-14
25Cobra77.9642026-10-19
26Matt7.9622026-10-14
27CCC N0CETO ITALY7.9502026-10-15
28gail58197.9322026-10-15
29mars7.9202026-10-19
30lilk7.9122026-10-14
31Burner7.9082026-10-12
32Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
33Dodo7.8482026-10-15
3497.7182026-10-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
2CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
3BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
4SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
5GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
6EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
7PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
8RMG8.0682026-10-16
9hungry8.0662026-10-12
10geo138.0642026-09-21
11HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
12Coke18.0522026-09-28
13Rosil8.0522026-10-11
14marb123458.0462026-10-08
15gigi8.0382026-10-16
16Szumi8.0342026-09-23
17Szumi68.0342026-09-28
18Szumi48.0302026-09-28
19NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
207Up8.0282026-10-13
21Web568.0262026-09-30
22Lucas8.0262026-10-04
23Piet8.0242026-10-01
24Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
25Szumi38.0222026-09-30
26ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
27Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2867man8.0202026-10-06
29Szumi28.0182026-09-28
30Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
31Patty G8.0162026-09-23
32Dee8.0162026-10-08
33monday8.0162026-10-12
34light8.0122026-10-11
35LEL8.0022026-09-25
36KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
37R8.0002026-10-18
38Angieky7.9962026-09-21
39gingee7.9922026-09-28
40Renz7.9922026-10-15
41Young Wolf7.9902026-10-12
42The Kid7.9902026-10-12
43apg7.9862026-09-29
44FRENK7.9842026-10-15
45Cobra77.9802026-10-03
46cb7.9802026-10-13
47k7.9782026-10-09
48MJ7.9762026-10-15
49lil7.9662026-09-26
50Matt7.9622026-10-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1FEKETECÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-04-28
2FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
3PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
4MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
5HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
6PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
7LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
8GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
9ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
10GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
11SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
12ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
13FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
14EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
15SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
16CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
17MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
18HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
19ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
20VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
21FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
22GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
23ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
24KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
25GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
26SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
27ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
28JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
29TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
30GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
31ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
32VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
33KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
34ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
35A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
36HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
37KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
38KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
39VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
40DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
41MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
42K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
43CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
44KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
45VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
46ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
47PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
48LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09
49ÁRPÁDBÁTÁMNAK.-.8.1002026-07-11
50MAGYARORSZÁG---8.1002026-07-12