PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Asdsdfsdf80.5082024-05-20
24495844.9582024-05-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Steve692.8702024-05-05
2Howie and kendra 4 eva545.3502018-05-25
3chac541.2342017-03-11
4U smelled it, I dealt it503.7722020-01-15
5ixy432.4242017-03-24
6I am Spartacus293.8042019-06-21
7mario284.1242016-06-13
8Seymore Bunz265.9162018-08-24
9cha262.6182017-01-25
10KurtBlock259.4662019-02-01
11matthäus258.4842016-08-27
12Ilyas Iskakov257.5122016-06-07
13stay in touch w yourself250.4082018-02-10
14KalleKompost250.2582019-04-11
15Ilyas Isk249.3962016-06-07
16yes man242.9362017-05-26
17Hans Dampf242.9102019-01-21
18Big Buddy Weekend 2018241.0682018-04-16
19Best Ever233.4422018-03-25
20Come At Me Bro231.5242018-04-13
21Creach is the Greatest230.4442018-03-21
22The one and only!229.4902018-03-28
23Don't Even Try229.0202018-12-11
24Evelyn227.5122016-06-19
25Hari226.8102016-05-26
26Naomi225.6082019-01-26
27Nana225.2742017-05-01
28the need for speed225.1902023-06-26
29bob224.9102017-06-12
30EmJoKa223.5062019-12-12
31sente221.9722017-10-25
32Nena220.1682019-04-05
33Doulos I217.7662017-01-19
34Prema213.0242017-02-11
35yoya212.6622016-11-26
36Diana Isabel212.5302018-04-09
37no way212.2502017-08-11
38Cate212.1022016-10-03
39ang211.2282017-03-29
40Iskakov210.4682016-05-27
41Nnnnn209.9562016-12-05
42Tiffany209.7362015-07-05
43Nana1209.4802017-05-28
44Nilde208.8342018-12-19
45Asdsdfsdf80.5082024-05-20
464495844.9582024-05-21