PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mel72.4002022-06-01
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Maia 1358120.0102020-06-17
2Maia +Paco112.7002020-11-11
3Maia5813111.2402020-08-14
4Old Maggie110.9502020-03-24
5Maia 13106.7702020-02-13
6Maia106.5402020-01-31
7Maia58105.4002020-04-14
8Paco13104.4902020-02-21
9Sofy13103.0002020-04-02
10Paco102.6902020-02-05
11Maxi102.5702019-11-27
12Maia194.3502020-02-08
13Sam92.4202019-12-19
14ma91.7802019-12-03
15Sofy89.9702019-12-28
16ich89.9302019-11-02
17mac87.5402019-11-06
18cece85.8702020-01-24
19cecilia83.7302020-01-01
20andgars82.8202021-06-08
21cc82.5802020-05-13
22andgars xx81.8502021-05-09
23Mimi79.4302020-01-02
24Pino78.3602019-12-24
25andgars x78.0202021-05-06
26w0w75.2602020-04-15
27Kalle6675.2202019-11-04
28Elbee74.3002019-10-26
29Ast74.0602020-05-15
30Heidi74.0302021-09-17
31MEL73.9202022-02-21
32jjezz73.9002019-10-23
33jezz73.7002019-11-02
34yes73.6502020-05-29
35wow73.2502020-05-17
36babas73.1902020-08-08
37Juanito73.1802019-11-07
38Babis73.1302020-05-16
39ifer73.1302021-03-28
40cindy72.9902020-12-06
41KingTutmouse72.9102021-01-28
42Lolimar72.8702019-11-01
43atsushi72.6802021-03-21
44b72.6702020-01-30
45N.N.72.5302019-10-06
46Stef72.5102020-01-28
47tab72.4102019-09-30
48Gt72.3002019-10-27
49miercoles72.2302020-02-17
50Geemazing72.1302020-02-26