PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marian8.3182022-05-27
2KK8.0482022-05-27
3sss7.6312022-05-26
4JJJ/WWW/5/26/20227.4062022-05-27
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marian8.4052022-05-23
2Sparsnick8.3012022-05-21
3KK8.1452022-05-22
4K8.1442022-05-26
5sss7.7952022-05-23
6riley har7.7352022-05-25
7Martina Fekete7.7152022-05-25
8JJJ/WWW/5/26/20227.4062022-05-27
9JJJ/WWW/5/21/20227.2052022-05-22
10JJJ/WWW//5/24/20227.1142022-05-25
11JJJ/WWW/5/21/226.8282022-05-22
12gaby1.4452022-05-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Marian8.4822022-05-09
2bbb8.3662022-04-28
3bino8.3412022-05-18
4bina8.3092022-05-05
5Sparsnick8.3012022-05-21
6KK8.2272022-05-12
7K8.1442022-05-26
8Martina Fekete8.1432022-05-05
9Pl8.0942022-05-05
10ado8.0262022-05-15
11riley har7.9422022-05-05
12Big One7.8842022-04-30
13rileyhar7.8622022-05-07
14Play une7.8242022-04-29
15Kiddo737.8232022-05-12
16sss7.7952022-05-23
17MAT7.7412022-04-29
18Ivonete7.5772022-05-14
19X57.4712022-05-18
20JJJ/WWW/5/26/20227.4062022-05-27
21riley7.3552022-05-04
22your name7.3432022-05-11
23ARI7.2542022-04-29
24Marta7.2502022-05-17
25JJJ/WWW/5/19/20227.2372022-05-20
26dolores 197.2202022-05-19
27JJJ/WWW/5/21/20227.2052022-05-22
28JJJ/WWW/5/16/20227.1892022-05-17
29JJJ/WWW//5/24/20227.1142022-05-25
30DAYANE7.1082022-05-05
31RPSS7.0682022-05-01
32Rogerio Paulo7.0462022-05-01
33JJJ/WWW/5/15/20227.0242022-05-16
34alex6.9422022-05-16
35JJJ/WWW/5/21/226.8282022-05-22
36m6.4262022-05-02
37ureqqmfjuyh hghg6.1982022-05-14
38blutzak3.8142022-05-10
39Rita1.9692022-05-11
40cristina Alejandra1.9572022-05-07
41gaby1.4452022-05-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-22
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-16
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06