PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1helen5.6192021-07-25
2jackson5.3432021-07-26
3Amanda5.1222021-07-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Henrybon5.7382021-07-01
2helen5.6582021-07-14
35.6312021-07-14
4maggie5.5412021-07-17
5maggi5.5252021-07-20
6111115.4732021-07-01
7jackson5.3432021-07-26
8Daniel5.3002021-07-06
9Yomamala5.2452021-07-21
10Amanda5.1222021-07-26
11nick_jf20114.8202021-07-12
12r4.8052021-07-08
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1jkbbbbbbb5.8962019-02-12
2GraceC5.8822020-06-17
3DavieS5.8762020-09-08
4Kathies5.8722020-07-09
5Olddad685.8712020-10-25
6Caro615.8702020-06-29
7jasper hendrickx5.8682018-06-05
8Art5.8682019-01-14
9Swifty5.8682020-07-03
10Maisie015.8652020-08-22
11Douglas Loyd5.8622018-12-25
12DDJS685.8622020-08-15
13Sushana5.8602018-01-03
14DavidS5.8592020-10-06
15Douggernaut95.8582018-12-25
16Douggernaut85.8562018-12-25
17Dad685.8562020-09-27
18Jamie685.8532020-08-16
19Leticia5.8522019-03-07
20GracieC5.8522020-06-27
21pedrogamer298035.8522020-09-01
22EddieS5.8502020-06-27
23john b5.8502020-08-05
24Caroline5.8492020-10-11
25I won5.8482019-05-31
26jappie hendrickx5.8462018-06-05
27Douggernaut5.8462018-12-24
28W Robert Stewart5.8462020-06-23
29Maisiedotes5.8442020-06-19
30Harriett5.8442020-08-12
31Kika12355.8422018-08-28
32Eddys5.8422020-06-13
33Davy685.8422020-08-07
34CARO595.8412020-11-09
35Douggernaut105.8402018-12-24
36obelix5.8382021-03-03
37Steffy5.8372020-11-26
38Edddie5.8372020-12-02
39mg5.8362017-12-05
40Douggernaut55.8362018-12-24
41jappie5.8322018-06-05
42Douggernaut45.8282018-12-24
43Douggernaut75.8282018-12-25
44Douggernaut25.8262018-12-24
45poi5.8242017-12-03
46s5.8242018-02-17
47kika261315.8242018-07-20
48Douggernaut115.8222018-12-24
49David705.8222020-11-30
50Taty5.8202017-04-12