PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Rafael Ejzenberg Elias18.5412022-05-20
2mateo8.1772022-05-23
3calebe-1.5002022-05-21
4luzmila-6.1312022-05-24
5911-6.9492022-05-23
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1samuel67.3372022-05-03
2Rafael Ejzenberg Elias18.5412022-05-20
3mateo8.1772022-05-23
4mattias4.0372022-05-08
5paula2.5482022-05-10
6asdfg1.8682022-05-18
7p3752022-05-12
8isabela02022-04-28
9077778-5002022-05-10
10tihago y valery-1.5002022-04-28
11kiara-1.5002022-05-18
12calebe-1.5002022-05-21
13MILA-2.0002022-05-02
14JKKKKUKYHI8IYI9OI7O0I9-2.8812022-04-27
15(/)-3.5002022-05-11
16lili-5.8052022-05-03
17luzmila-6.1312022-05-24
18olivia-6.6182022-05-09
19911-6.9492022-05-23
20100000000000000-10.0002022-04-29
21perla-11.8272022-05-19
22JESSICA DANIELA VARGAR-12.0082022-05-10
23Renata Paola-36.9712022-05-11
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1liner131.8422021-04-09
2dini125.4622020-09-04
3Angi124.7472019-02-10
4Zaynah121.8372019-09-23
5boo119.5082019-05-03
6Sophie.com118.2302022-04-20
7yeehaw115.5812022-01-15
8Christian115.5772019-04-14
9Marcus114.5342019-05-27
10mari111.8052022-03-17
11Rogelio Orozco109.3032022-04-27
12Gman61719109.1942019-11-11
13fdjdfjghyfkjfhdfykdbn109.0992019-03-12
14maddy108.5872019-05-02
15Sarahi Mero108.5762021-02-26
16BL4Z3_GAMER107.0802021-05-03
17Tt106.8342020-10-01
18damn im good105.7382019-02-02
19x95105.6662020-12-07
20caleb105.3352019-05-07
21Lina101.5022021-04-16
22ryan101.3992019-07-31
23Ruben100.6152022-04-08
24Raynan Barbosa Felix99.5872021-07-28
25P98.8032021-03-02
26hh98.0132019-04-22
27Bastian97.9652021-03-29
28Incike97.2362019-01-26
29Patata96.2222021-02-08
30ian95.5842019-01-21
31Madi94.8592021-09-28
32#194.6252019-12-02
33Cube94.4122019-02-14
34ErronBl@ck94.3582019-01-22
35Daniel Reyes93.9842019-04-28
36Zera Amethyst92.7262021-03-04
37Red92.7032019-11-01
38Pewdiepie92.4942019-02-03
39Luis De León92.4872021-03-29
40BL4Z391.5522021-03-31
41bro91.5182022-01-15
42João Pedro91.4572022-01-17
43Bleehkkkk91.3882019-01-17
44Dewillim91.2222019-02-08
45Nicholas Carvalho Pinna91.0612021-11-19
46Dodoka90.0512019-01-24
47Kook89.6572019-07-19
48levioiserzo89.3842019-03-26
49Mayfair88.3942019-11-30
50mg88.1502019-02-02