PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1IsMeToo51.4132022-06-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1E51.6792022-06-16
2IsMeToo51.4132022-06-21
3lala50.2712022-05-30
4ΚΟΣΤΑΣ49.7092022-06-02
5nigger49.2162022-06-07
6Mimimimi46.9892022-06-03
7Tab45.3662022-06-01
8H.P.B.42.7802022-05-29
9Lilbme41.8762022-06-09
10Lana40.5622022-06-18
11KOMAL24.1972022-06-12
12Rafael Rivera8.4582022-05-31
13avika mohan6.5132022-06-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Georgina TT57.9502017-02-18
2Vix TT57.5902017-02-19
3Paultt57.0102017-02-20
4Paul56.2402017-02-18
5brian56.1402018-05-14
6Dezső55.6302016-11-30
7Zm vi55.4902017-03-02
8Paul H TT55.4702017-02-16
9CustardChick TT55.3802017-02-14
10Zm v55.2202017-02-25
11Laura55.1902017-02-14
12Georgina54.8602017-02-11
13sharon54.5802018-04-22
14gamer54.3302017-01-13
15sa54.2902017-05-31
16Phil Greenwood TT54.1702017-02-16
17Nisa smssa54.1302019-04-17
18Iron Man54.0902016-12-21
19Lucy h54.0502017-02-10
20Stc54.0402018-09-14
21Jack Saunders TT53.9702017-02-20
22Nisa BNW53.9002019-04-15
23David N53.8102017-02-09
24Anja53.8002016-12-21
25mo53.8002017-01-05
26Nurul SMS’s53.8002019-04-15
27Music Lover53.7902017-02-21
28John N TT53.7702017-02-12
29John Newby TT53.7602017-02-11
300xC0ffee53.7102016-11-30
31CustardChick53.7102017-02-09
32Jack S TT53.7102017-02-20
33Zm iv53.6802017-02-22
34Nisa.BWN53.6802019-04-16
35Nisa.bn53.6602019-04-13
36Hall53.6602019-12-14
37Hobson53.6402019-12-13
38R briggs53.6302017-03-21
39Pjl53.6202020-05-29
40Zach M IV53.5902017-02-19
41moo53.5202016-12-22
42Jodie53.4902018-09-08
43Pl53.4902020-06-22
44Rachael Fielding53.4802017-02-10
45Mohammed younus53.4102017-02-08
46Palucas53.4102019-03-17
47Harmon53.4042022-02-26
48Jack Saunders53.4002017-02-20
49Lpj53.2902020-05-09
50Icecold53.2802019-02-19